OÜ Tartu Raatuse PAK

Registry code 16431647 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 31 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue4,736,0384,808,3134,569,4463,355,445
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss36,93228,40937,24653,276
Annual period result————
Assets681,054824,621635,564352,625
Equity158,363121,43193,02255,776
Current liabilities522,691623,796453,154296,849
Non-current liabilities079,39489,388—
Employees41404141
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents331,522349,513309,117226,119
Current assets432,706421,943370,219351,365
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-103,994-64,417-32,416—
Labour costs-2,570,645-2,551,319-2,348,081-1,707,188
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets248,348402,678265,3451,260
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods118,68190,27253,026—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)41,04426,55336,51053,276
Profit (loss) before income tax36,93228,40937,24653,276

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 275,219 EUR 292,898 EUR Not reported 55
Q2 246,696 EUR 262,980 EUR Not reported 52
Q3 297,104 EUR 315,807 EUR Not reported 52

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 272,894 EUR 282,119 EUR Not reported 51
Q2 242,412 EUR 255,221 EUR Not reported 51
Q3 278,646 EUR 295,781 EUR Not reported 54
Q4 258,341 EUR 273,076 EUR Not reported 55

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 244,535 EUR 254,285 EUR Not reported 51
Q2 244,630 EUR 252,312 EUR Not reported 49
Q3 258,713 EUR 271,664 EUR Not reported 49
Q4 235,501 EUR 247,789 EUR Not reported 52

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 213,937 EUR 226,743 EUR Not reported 51
Q2 202,813 EUR 214,347 EUR Not reported 50
Q3 262,840 EUR 276,013 EUR Not reported 52
Q4 212,581 EUR 223,611 EUR Not reported 52

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 50
Q2 159,367 EUR 169,737 EUR Not reported 53
Q3 212,293 EUR 225,266 EUR Not reported 53
Q4 181,804 EUR 192,270 EUR Not reported 52

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources