Magistrali Keemiline Puhastus Liilia OÜ

Registry code 16433623 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 2 Feb 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue100,79199,289115,058113,715
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss14,84519,83121,87635,899
Annual period result————
Assets42,09347,40456,19953,274
Equity35,12941,31036,52537,149
Current liabilities6,9646,09419,67416,125
Non-current liabilities————
Employees2222
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents24,03622,96226,78723,704
Current assets27,14125,94629,63227,126
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,506-6,689-7,582-3,835
Labour costs-31,823-30,155-36,466-25,223
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets14,95221,45826,56726,148
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods17,78418,97912,149—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)14,84319,83121,87635,891
Profit (loss) before income tax14,84519,83121,87635,899

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,551 EUR 3,076 EUR 21,447 EUR 1
Q2 7,964 EUR 2,952 EUR 30,184 EUR 1
Q3 5,600 EUR 3,164 EUR 22,000 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,928 EUR 3,092 EUR 21,036 EUR 1
Q2 8,810 EUR 3,130 EUR 28,924 EUR 1
Q3 6,423 EUR 3,707 EUR 22,631 EUR 1
Q4 8,229 EUR 2,752 EUR 27,231 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,408 EUR 2,748 EUR 22,176 EUR 1
Q2 6,840 EUR 2,336 EUR 31,308 EUR 1
Q3 5,345 EUR 3,183 EUR 19,040 EUR 1
Q4 7,660 EUR 3,248 EUR 27,514 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,794 EUR 2,608 EUR 22,853 EUR 2
Q2 9,130 EUR 2,534 EUR 36,095 EUR 2
Q3 5,333 EUR 3,011 EUR 24,107 EUR 2
Q4 9,631 EUR 3,313 EUR 32,091 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 2
Q2 2,844 EUR 1,347 EUR 9,059 EUR 2
Q3 4,106 EUR 1,810 EUR 24,160 EUR 2
Q4 4,343 EUR 2,092 EUR 33,040 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources