Kanama Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16436490 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 4 Feb 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue714,144714,144714,144405,185
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss463,134486,951420,5751,911,979
Annual period result————
Assets7,069,8007,064,1717,116,0027,169,625
Equity4,374,7854,211,6514,124,7014,024,126
Current liabilities205,622177,000145,928174,957
Non-current liabilities2,489,3932,675,5202,845,3732,970,542
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents89,80074,069205,863240,874
Current assets89,80074,171206,002240,985
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——0-45,219
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value30,00030,00030,00030,000
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets6,980,0006,990,0006,910,0006,928,640
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,799,5041,612,5531,591,979—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)694,334775,233695,6931,984,684
Profit (loss) before income tax547,749577,649500,5751,911,979

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Manilord OÜEstonian registry code 11156722ShareholderSource record 9003539223
45% 13,500 EUR Sole ownership 7 Apr 2026
Osaühing FasttrackEstonian registry code 11297629ShareholderSource record 9003539224
55% 16,500 EUR Sole ownership 7 Apr 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59,439 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q2 66,437 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q3 62,583 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 39,551 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q2 74,793 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q3 79,735 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q4 54,231 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 70,075 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q2 39,416 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q3 76,105 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q4 59,076 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 32,217 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q2 38,735 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q3 115,707 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported
Q4 34,185 EUR 0 EUR 178,536 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources