OÜ JULIANTON veoteenused

Registry code 16446904 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 21 Feb 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue36,16438,65932,65818,620
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-1,9804,3986,7945,243
Annual period result————
Assets28,03944,47240,40118,620
Equity5,24017,25612,5855,243
Current liabilities22,79927,216013,377
Non-current liabilities0000
Employees2111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents13,525689——
Current assets25,83141,26335,40118,620
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,000-1,000-7910
Labour costs-25,226-23,176-13,165-5,865
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets2,2083,2095,000—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,72010,3585,243—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-1,9804,3986,7945,243
Profit (loss) before income tax-1,9804,3986,7945,243

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,047 EUR 2,177 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,341 EUR 2,395 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,178 EUR 2,314 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,891 EUR 1,990 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,449 EUR 2,472 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,785 EUR 1,889 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,178 EUR 2,217 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,862 EUR 1,969 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,798 EUR 1,895 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,888 EUR 1,988 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,080 EUR 2,187 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 747 EUR 797 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 753 EUR 806 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 933 EUR 993 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,556 EUR 1,645 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q3 734 EUR 781 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 734 EUR 781 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources