4 All Teenused OÜ

Registry code 16451897 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Mar 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue69,29557,51257,38935,583
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-3723,5649,7577,953
Annual period result————
Assets110,84943,12439,04822,645
Equity23,40223,77420,21010,453
Current liabilities67,70917,44913,91312,192
Non-current liabilities19,7381,9014,925—
Employees2211
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents11,0141,7732,7702,550
Current assets26,63810,03713,6368,204
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,255-4,605-2,362-459
Labour costs-26,140-20,049-24,599-11,323
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets84,21133,08725,41214,441
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods21,27417,7107,953—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)1154,16210,0657,953
Profit (loss) before income tax-3723,5649,7577,953

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,348 EUR 1,040 EUR 19,294 EUR 2
Q2 3,931 EUR 2,406 EUR 20,354 EUR 2
Q3 6,470 EUR 3,075 EUR 22,982 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,080 EUR 2,718 EUR 23,050 EUR 2
Q2 4,488 EUR 2,710 EUR 15,505 EUR 2
Q3 6,054 EUR 2,859 EUR 18,708 EUR 2
Q4 4,227 EUR 2,859 EUR 15,732 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,450 EUR 2,659 EUR 19,235 EUR 1
Q2 2,066 EUR 1,539 EUR 10,882 EUR 1
Q3 4,034 EUR 2,029 EUR 12,783 EUR 2
Q4 3,430 EUR 1,849 EUR 16,581 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,087 EUR 3,254 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,348 EUR 2,474 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,476 EUR 2,589 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 3,165 EUR 2,239 EUR 6,642 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q4 2,409 EUR 2,519 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources