NovikovMarketing OÜ

Registry code 16454105 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 4 Mar 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue51,05771,85849,55027,096
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-14,89917,95110,28820,303
Annual period result————
Assets37,77152,73534,95821,495
Equity36,37451,27333,32220,303
Current liabilities1,3971,4621,636492
Non-current liabilities———700
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents37,77152,73534,95821,495
Current assets37,77152,73534,95821,495
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs-14,368-14,508-12,993-4,159
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods48,77330,82220,534—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-4,18125,46115,28820,303
Profit (loss) before income tax-4,18125,46115,28820,303

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,636 EUR 1,702 EUR 13,720 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,650 EUR 1,993 EUR 4,422 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 2,435 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,471 EUR 1,526 EUR 13,187 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,219 EUR 1,556 EUR 12,398 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,501 EUR 1,556 EUR 7,746 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,501 EUR 1,556 EUR 18,653 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,411 EUR 1,465 EUR 24,727 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,921 EUR 1,931 EUR 17,299 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,411 EUR 1,465 EUR 7,291 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,411 EUR 1,465 EUR 24,590 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,076 EUR 1,135 EUR 4,526 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,755 EUR 799 EUR 7,987 EUR Not reported
Q3 974 EUR 1,021 EUR 6,606 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,411 EUR 1,465 EUR 22,208 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 605 EUR 636 EUR 13,800 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources