Hange.ee teenused OÜ

Registry code 16454306 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 4 Mar 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue713,404657,887589,045367,771
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss299,085309,723226,401135,227
Annual period result————
Assets897,718711,920399,874164,804
Equity847,936673,851364,128137,727
Current liabilities49,78238,06935,74627,077
Non-current liabilities————
Employees9897
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents228,591100,044164,56297,515
Current assets382,718266,920399,874164,804
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs-193,623-178,760-146,946-124,847
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets515,000445,000——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods546,351361,628135,227—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)334,325306,204226,229135,277
Profit (loss) before income tax334,342309,723226,401135,227

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Valoris Capital OÜEstonian registry code 11166318ShareholderSource record 13019329
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 20 Mar 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 46,491 EUR 22,273 EUR 137,731 EUR 7
Q2 53,917 EUR 13,632 EUR 164,812 EUR 7
Q3 59,884 EUR 18,548 EUR 193,615 EUR 6

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 42,229 EUR 18,466 EUR 160,553 EUR 9
Q2 82,252 EUR 20,604 EUR 246,784 EUR 9
Q3 47,380 EUR 21,249 EUR 127,326 EUR 9
Q4 47,006 EUR 14,444 EUR 187,628 EUR 11

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 30,787 EUR 16,885 EUR 139,332 EUR 9
Q2 47,345 EUR 18,470 EUR 164,527 EUR 10
Q3 50,821 EUR 15,868 EUR 199,057 EUR 10
Q4 47,971 EUR 16,439 EUR 185,390 EUR 10

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,774 EUR 13,568 EUR 125,741 EUR 15
Q2 31,489 EUR 14,105 EUR 161,133 EUR 10
Q3 31,051 EUR 13,384 EUR 149,882 EUR 9
Q4 34,006 EUR 12,474 EUR 150,605 EUR 9

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 8
Q2 14,396 EUR 3,315 EUR 61,946 EUR 17
Q3 42,771 EUR 17,288 EUR 157,829 EUR 17
Q4 24,721 EUR 16,489 EUR 118,353 EUR 16

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources