Andla ja Pulk Haldus OÜ

Registry code 16463340 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 18 Mar 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue80,60013,49921,66911,603
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-2,4092,5184,031-1,089
Annual period result————
Assets67,15949,26156,46663,946
Equity5,5517,9605,4421,411
Current liabilities61,60841,30151,02462,535
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents11,0051,7912,5351,792
Current assets24,9441,7913,7405,965
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,255-5,255-5,255-3,663
Labour costs0-3,833-2,9680
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets42,21547,47052,72657,981
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,4602,942-1,089—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-2,4092,5184,031-1,090
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,4092,5184,031-1,089

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,366 EUR 0 EUR 32,831 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,556 EUR 0 EUR 41,516 EUR Not reported
Q3 632 EUR 0 EUR 34,043 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 496 EUR 344 EUR 715 EUR Not reported
Q2 21 EUR 0 EUR 3,232 EUR Not reported
Q3 464 EUR 0 EUR 30,056 EUR Not reported
Q4 538 EUR 0 EUR 34,404 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 849 EUR 428 EUR 3,106 EUR 1
Q2 746 EUR 536 EUR 1,012 EUR 1
Q3 856 EUR 662 EUR 930 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,258 EUR 0 EUR 10,265 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 561 EUR 0 EUR 3,868 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,083 EUR 0 EUR 14,798 EUR Not reported
Q3 82 EUR 0 EUR 495 EUR 1
Q4 695 EUR 430 EUR 2,208 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,511 EUR Not reported
Q3 220 EUR 0 EUR 6,058 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 110 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources