Lenar teenused OÜ

Registry code 16488156 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 26 Apr 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue37,75936,90438,66223,821
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss2921158,5347,723
Annual period result————
Assets20,01719,02418,24410,968
Equity17,21416,92216,8078,273
Current liabilities2,8032,1021,4372,695
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents7,1535,523——
Current assets11,7759,8827,6028,676
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-900-1,500-650-474
Labour costs-21,022-20,201-19,570-10,410
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets8,2429,14210,6422,292
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods16,37216,2577,723—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)2921158,5357,723
Profit (loss) before income tax2921158,5347,723

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,955 EUR 1,829 EUR 9,442 EUR 1
Q2 3,132 EUR 1,984 EUR 10,632 EUR 1
Q3 3,313 EUR 1,984 EUR 11,929 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,358 EUR 2,009 EUR 10,121 EUR 1
Q2 3,526 EUR 1,986 EUR 9,751 EUR 1
Q3 2,613 EUR 1,986 EUR 7,153 EUR 1
Q4 3,487 EUR 1,986 EUR 10,676 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,272 EUR 1,893 EUR 10,229 EUR 1
Q2 3,185 EUR 1,893 EUR 9,733 EUR 1
Q3 2,976 EUR 1,893 EUR 8,955 EUR 1
Q4 2,366 EUR 1,893 EUR 5,989 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,209 EUR 2,101 EUR 10,149 EUR 1
Q2 3,229 EUR 1,893 EUR 9,417 EUR 1
Q3 3,172 EUR 1,893 EUR 9,561 EUR 1
Q4 3,194 EUR 1,893 EUR 10,045 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 336 EUR 0 EUR 1,694 EUR 1
Q3 2,635 EUR 1,243 EUR 8,452 EUR 1
Q4 3,182 EUR 2,031 EUR 9,868 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources