TurboDev OÜ

Registry code 16488251 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 26 Apr 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue1,967,5401,732,185584,651185,123
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-195,487567,330306,660167,753
Annual period result————
Assets999,5621,156,149499,337170,253
Equity886,2551,081,742476,913167,753
Current liabilities113,30774,40702,500
Non-current liabilities——22,424—
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents265,162472,38382,512106,503
Current assets647,658544,065109,288113,303
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value40,00040,00040,0002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets351,904612,084390,04956,950
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,041,742474,412167,753—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-194,922567,895307,213167,753
Profit (loss) before income tax-195,487567,330306,660167,753

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Turbo global LtdIdentifier not providedForeign code 122316 (GBR)OsanikSource record 12200226
100% 40,000 EUR Sole ownership 19 Dec 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,151,556 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,081,855 EUR Not reported
Q3 1 EUR 0 EUR 1,076,544 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 630,142 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 713,141 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,010,274 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,014,680 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 554,127 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 718,819 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 730,129 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 808,580 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 20,198 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 438,969 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 398,890 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources