Luvukani Humilande OÜ

Registry code 16495529 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 9 May 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue26,599152,802136,570
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-30,217-20,63250,849
Annual period result———
Assets27248,88873,303
Equity030,21750,849
Current liabilities07,37322,454
Non-current liabilities27211,298—
Employees011
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents2692,399—
Current assets27246,00171,993
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,029-753-119
Labour costs0-36,822-21,302
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets02,8871,310
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods30,21750,8490
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-30,217-20,63850,837
Profit (loss) before income tax-30,217-20,63250,849

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938ShareholderSource record 13605426
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 9 Mar 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 787 EUR 0 EUR 14,003 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 292 EUR 0 EUR 5,355 EUR Not reported
Q2 868 EUR 0 EUR 14,939 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,034 EUR 0 EUR 17,376 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,269 EUR 0 EUR 16,449 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 13,296 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,015 EUR 0 EUR 12,574 EUR Not reported
Q3 6 EUR 0 EUR 4,818 EUR Not reported
Q4 218 EUR 0 EUR 3,664 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,394 EUR 10,356 EUR 101,578 EUR 1
Q2 14,639 EUR 11,024 EUR 63,926 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,183 EUR 122 EUR 27,012 EUR Not reported
Q4 260 EUR 0 EUR 12,501 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,728 EUR 0 EUR 8,748 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,308 EUR 0 EUR 67,789 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,059 EUR 1,800 EUR 83,053 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources