Tihase Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16497592 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 10 May 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue220,650216,445210,77962,505
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss40,02532,0282,884277,436
Annual period result————
Assets1,723,8171,661,2861,665,1751,698,358
Equity354,973314,948282,920280,036
Current liabilities12,14714,60574,207106,953
Non-current liabilities1,356,6971,331,7331,308,0481,311,369
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents139,33250,01818,5075,085
Current assets150,20758,56828,96229,625
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-32,454-33,495-34,097-11,352
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value2,6002,6002,6002,600
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets1,573,6101,602,7181,636,2131,668,733
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods312,348280,320277,436—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)67,34562,11345,775290,798
Profit (loss) before income tax40,02532,0282,884277,436

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Kruuli Trükikoja OsaühingEstonian registry code 10064952ShareholderSource record 11048382
100% 2,600 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,337 EUR 0 EUR 58,901 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,685 EUR 0 EUR 49,908 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,498 EUR 0 EUR 42,315 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,055 EUR 0 EUR 62,087 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,519 EUR 0 EUR 57,123 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,422 EUR 0 EUR 51,434 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,599 EUR 0 EUR 51,961 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,822 EUR 0 EUR 58,689 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,704 EUR 0 EUR 52,302 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,633 EUR 0 EUR 50,541 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,036 EUR 0 EUR 54,766 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,266 EUR 0 EUR 60,958 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,571 EUR 0 EUR 49,771 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,100 EUR 0 EUR 48,685 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,856 EUR 0 EUR 53,503 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 3,787 EUR 0 EUR 40,903 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources