Agral Auto OÜ

Registry code 16502376 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 17 May 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue36,75761,56172,32549,006
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-14,503-25,907-42623,853
Annual period result————
Assets106,821110,343121,04065,124
Equity2,0172,52023,42723,853
Current liabilities12,8837,8024,6436,271
Non-current liabilities91,921100,02192,97035,000
Employees1222
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents15,2068,104——
Current assets105,240108,321121,04065,124
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-441-181——
Labour costs-12,400-24,268-20,363-1,052
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets1,5812,022——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-2,48023,42723,8530
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-14,504-25,9083323,853
Profit (loss) before income tax-14,503-25,907-42623,853

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,625 EUR 2,323 EUR 39,774 EUR 2
Q2 11,771 EUR 1,644 EUR 90,090 EUR 1
Q3 1,803 EUR 1,299 EUR 14,564 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,658 EUR 1,767 EUR 45,920 EUR 2
Q2 2,480 EUR 1,550 EUR 8,296 EUR 2
Q3 9,288 EUR 2,259 EUR 90,415 EUR 2
Q4 8,115 EUR 1,788 EUR 65,883 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,565 EUR 1,492 EUR 11,157 EUR 2
Q2 5,948 EUR 1,965 EUR 24,733 EUR 2
Q3 6,397 EUR 1,965 EUR 24,261 EUR 2
Q4 8,062 EUR 1,883 EUR 55,446 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 741 EUR 815 EUR 11,006 EUR 2
Q2 12,231 EUR 1,479 EUR 33,582 EUR 2
Q3 2,267 EUR 1,024 EUR 11,573 EUR 2
Q4 2,570 EUR 1,361 EUR 19,763 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 14,950 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources