Friis Kinnisvarahooldus OÜ

Registry code 16509021 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 28 May 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue5,4985,4867,9935,737
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss282-1,0651,9671,915
Annual period result————
Assets3,4863,2434,2863,583
Equity3,0992,8173,8821,915
Current liabilities3874264041,668
Non-current liabilities————
Employees1110
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents2,9582,6633,2711,551
Current assets3,4863,2434,2863,583
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs-1,557-1,746-8560
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,8173,8821,915—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)282-1,0651,9671,915
Profit (loss) before income tax282-1,0651,9671,915

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 345 EUR 148 EUR 1,423 EUR 1
Q2 423 EUR 244 EUR 1,752 EUR Not reported
Q3 718 EUR 0 EUR 1,342 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 348 EUR 174 EUR 1,459 EUR 1
Q2 279 EUR 154 EUR 1,328 EUR 1
Q3 411 EUR 207 EUR 1,423 EUR 1
Q4 377 EUR 154 EUR 1,338 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 286 EUR 132 EUR 1,278 EUR 1
Q2 246 EUR 132 EUR 1,153 EUR 2
Q3 464 EUR 270 EUR 1,648 EUR 1
Q4 325 EUR 151 EUR 1,358 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 415 EUR 0 EUR 3,763 EUR Not reported
Q2 387 EUR 0 EUR 2,079 EUR 1
Q3 509 EUR 132 EUR 1,959 EUR 1
Q4 363 EUR 132 EUR 1,339 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 37 EUR 0 EUR 426 EUR Not reported
Q4 372 EUR 0 EUR 3,426 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources