Hundijalavesi OÜ

Registry code 16519023 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 14 Jun 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue38,43034,90536,67420,667
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss3,03114,9549302,979
Annual period result————
Assets21,91420,4854,2624,517
Equity21,20018,8633,9092,978
Current liabilities7141,6223531,539
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0010
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents5,380124——
Current assets14,03310,2451,9573,085
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,666-415-763-164
Labour costs-2,975-6,207-11,569-8,191
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets7,88110,2402,3051,432
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,1693,9092,978—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)3,03114,9549302,979
Profit (loss) before income tax3,03114,9549302,979

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,634 EUR 320 EUR 15,433 EUR 1
Q2 3,196 EUR 0 EUR 14,991 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,247 EUR 320 EUR 13,953 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,170 EUR 553 EUR 12,892 EUR 1
Q2 2,320 EUR 259 EUR 9,806 EUR 1
Q3 1,890 EUR 259 EUR 8,148 EUR 1
Q4 2,613 EUR 289 EUR 10,906 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 749 EUR 437 EUR 8,964 EUR 1
Q2 1,549 EUR 792 EUR 10,723 EUR 1
Q3 1,615 EUR 539 EUR 6,168 EUR 1
Q4 1,595 EUR 248 EUR 6,824 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,262 EUR 1,021 EUR 8,208 EUR 1
Q2 1,201 EUR 1,083 EUR 8,698 EUR 1
Q3 1,520 EUR 886 EUR 9,966 EUR 1
Q4 1,140 EUR 886 EUR 9,337 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q3 1,639 EUR 1,441 EUR 4,967 EUR 1
Q4 1,362 EUR 795 EUR 7,118 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources