HARA Digital Agency OÜ

Registry code 16532070 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 7 Jul 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue36,05252,67289,711
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-2,149-9,17929,504
Annual period result———
Assets48,78053,49636,229
Equity18,17620,32529,504
Current liabilities3,6631,4676,725
Non-current liabilities26,94131,704—
Employees012
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents6,4465,758—
Current assets17,50517,31032,217
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,639-1,918-518
Labour costs0-10,204-11,327
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets31,27536,1864,012
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods20,32529,5040
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-796-8,72929,666
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,149-9,17929,671

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,348 EUR Not reported
Q2 156 EUR 0 EUR 4,221 EUR Not reported
Q3 777 EUR 0 EUR 10,229 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 341 EUR 0 EUR 9,051 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 17,541 EUR Not reported
Q3 113 EUR 0 EUR 7,681 EUR Not reported
Q4 85 EUR 0 EUR 2,877 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,543 EUR 1,580 EUR 21,540 EUR 1
Q2 5,295 EUR 1,955 EUR 25,723 EUR 1
Q3 1,611 EUR 590 EUR 11,372 EUR 1
Q4 2,082 EUR 1,040 EUR 12,352 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 2,800 EUR 426 EUR 15,308 EUR 2
Q3 2,884 EUR 1,224 EUR 15,953 EUR 2
Q4 5,627 EUR 2,300 EUR 26,008 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources