3K Teenused OÜ

Registry code 16537860 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 18 Jul 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue343,529253,105158,318
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss597-90227,622
Annual period result———
Assets70,29356,66350,053
Equity29,81729,22027,622
Current liabilities35,13219,62412,439
Non-current liabilities5,3447,8199,992
Employees644
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents13,03321,23821,315
Current assets32,78221,93821,387
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-11,066-8,162-3,900
Labour costs-76,432-58,018-22,305
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets37,51134,72528,666
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods26,72027,622—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)2,02853027,764
Profit (loss) before income tax597-90227,622

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,070 EUR 6,182 EUR 65,948 EUR 5
Q2 7,853 EUR 4,145 EUR 68,544 EUR 5
Q3 11,034 EUR 4,544 EUR 89,426 EUR 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,342 EUR 3,980 EUR 90,248 EUR 5
Q2 8,164 EUR 5,280 EUR 85,629 EUR 5
Q3 11,409 EUR 5,157 EUR 93,227 EUR 6
Q4 13,574 EUR 6,624 EUR 86,362 EUR 6

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,430 EUR 4,347 EUR 48,808 EUR 5
Q2 9,247 EUR 4,650 EUR 62,020 EUR 5
Q3 7,403 EUR 4,951 EUR 58,633 EUR 5
Q4 6,978 EUR 4,387 EUR 68,830 EUR 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,566 EUR 0 EUR 10,205 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,597 EUR 0 EUR 31,252 EUR Not reported
Q3 797 EUR 569 EUR 28,847 EUR 4
Q4 6,348 EUR 3,722 EUR 62,229 EUR 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 5,252 EUR Not reported
Q4 565 EUR 0 EUR 7,444 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources