Victoria Marine OÜ

Registry code 16542766 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 27 Jul 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue134,73378,359101,96412,043
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss20,3301,3724,2181,168
Annual period result————
Assets46,38727,82028,0506,389
Equity23,2873,9577,8863,668
Current liabilities12,41410,0538,6902,721
Non-current liabilities10,68613,81011,474—
Employees1111
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents27,68112,56613,227—
Current assets33,08915,24313,9332,830
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,680-1,540-1,375-91
Labour costs-30,580-24,727-23,557-2,921
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets13,29812,57714,1173,559
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods457851,168—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)22,5193,5425,8521,168
Profit (loss) before income tax20,3301,3724,2181,168

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,951 EUR 2,659 EUR 17,620 EUR 1
Q2 5,599 EUR 2,762 EUR 18,418 EUR 1
Q3 6,134 EUR 2,911 EUR 19,630 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,122 EUR 3,279 EUR 25,780 EUR 1
Q2 6,243 EUR 3,419 EUR 26,042 EUR 1
Q3 5,438 EUR 2,364 EUR 31,243 EUR 1
Q4 10,788 EUR 3,568 EUR 55,745 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,002 EUR 2,799 EUR 20,909 EUR 1
Q2 4,307 EUR 2,341 EUR 16,543 EUR 1
Q3 6,424 EUR 2,449 EUR 25,797 EUR 1
Q4 4,622 EUR 2,589 EUR 17,097 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,721 EUR 797 EUR 18,257 EUR 1
Q2 4,408 EUR 1,444 EUR 29,625 EUR 1
Q3 3,541 EUR 2,003 EUR 15,648 EUR 1
Q4 7,093 EUR 2,698 EUR 38,294 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 937 EUR 260 EUR 7,469 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources