OÜ Reisijate vedu

Registry code 16546273 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 2 Aug 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue27,12938,35846,820
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss4,519-1121,329
Annual period result———
Assets22,43317,50211,376
Equity8,2363,7173,829
Current liabilities6,2725,8647,547
Non-current liabilities7,9257,921—
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents1,5271,839—
Current assets4,0604,4062,158
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,300-1,657-1,955
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets18,37313,0969,218
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,2171,3290
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)4,519-1121,329
Profit (loss) before income tax4,519-1121,329

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 476 EUR 0 EUR 4,594 EUR Not reported
Q2 467 EUR 0 EUR 6,201 EUR Not reported
Q3 681 EUR 0 EUR 9,958 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 404 EUR 0 EUR 6,739 EUR Not reported
Q2 279 EUR 0 EUR 8,070 EUR Not reported
Q3 799 EUR 0 EUR 8,356 EUR Not reported
Q4 200 EUR 0 EUR 4,873 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 106 EUR 0 EUR 6,990 EUR Not reported
Q2 662 EUR 0 EUR 11,326 EUR Not reported
Q3 367 EUR 0 EUR 8,783 EUR Not reported
Q4 274 EUR 0 EUR 9,859 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 28 EUR 0 EUR 7,485 EUR Not reported
Q2 946 EUR 0 EUR 10,059 EUR Not reported
Q3 10 EUR 0 EUR 8,447 EUR Not reported
Q4 256 EUR 0 EUR 6,958 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 306 EUR 0 EUR 3,788 EUR Not reported
Q4 162 EUR 0 EUR 9,390 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources