Pärl Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16546557 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 3 Aug 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue206,656167,65093,821
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss57,98636,6069,078
Annual period result———
Assets113,87777,45528,359
Equity68,47040,4849,078
Current liabilities24,52012,50319,281
Non-current liabilities20,88724,468—
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents57,94829,65315,683
Current assets71,98836,42625,866
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,921-2,682-440
Labour costs-51,758-64,556-38,977
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets41,88941,0292,493
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,9841,378—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)66,74939,0889,078
Profit (loss) before income tax65,31938,5319,078

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,135 EUR 10,537 EUR 61,382 EUR 1
Q2 17,827 EUR 1,203 EUR 50,797 EUR 1
Q3 20,590 EUR 4,651 EUR 57,075 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,789 EUR 6,815 EUR 21,105 EUR 1
Q2 8,156 EUR 3,033 EUR 28,020 EUR 1
Q3 19,382 EUR 596 EUR 75,043 EUR 1
Q4 23,205 EUR 11,178 EUR 64,668 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,245 EUR 6,130 EUR 26,552 EUR 1
Q2 9,094 EUR 3,467 EUR 34,189 EUR 1
Q3 16,944 EUR 7,557 EUR 54,795 EUR 1
Q4 18,416 EUR 7,909 EUR 53,860 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,848 EUR 1,589 EUR 14,873 EUR 1
Q2 8,021 EUR 3,688 EUR 31,634 EUR 1
Q3 5,269 EUR 2,879 EUR 16,671 EUR 1
Q4 6,181 EUR 2,952 EUR 23,373 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 525 EUR Not reported
Q4 452 EUR 1,007 EUR 1,400 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources