Titanium Baltics 2 OÜ

Registry code 16548527 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 5 Aug 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue2,472,7502,400,2942,330,323596,929
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss38,54299,335-200,783297,874
Annual period result————
Assets35,097,46135,123,67734,482,63034,219,887
Equity244,968606,426507,091307,874
Current liabilities2,767,3572,690,5952,581,0081,470,607
Non-current liabilities32,085,13631,826,65631,394,53132,441,406
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents1,071,631930,341247,844372,987
Current assets1,086,811940,423257,894383,037
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs0000
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,00010,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets34,010,65034,183,25434,224,73633,836,850
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods196,42697,091297,874—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)2,444,7882,576,8942,307,411824,066
Profit (loss) before income tax38,54299,335-200,783297,874

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Erikoissijoitusrahasto Titanium Baltia KiinteistöIdentifier not providedForeign code 3197894-1 (FIN)OsanikSource record 9001464538
100% 10,000 EUR Sole ownership 11 Aug 2022

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 150,622 EUR 0 EUR 634,189 EUR Not reported
Q2 151,340 EUR 0 EUR 631,239 EUR Not reported
Q3 151,294 EUR 0 EUR 631,239 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 134,461 EUR 0 EUR 612,854 EUR Not reported
Q2 134,699 EUR 0 EUR 612,854 EUR Not reported
Q3 142,863 EUR 0 EUR 612,854 EUR Not reported
Q4 151,385 EUR 0 EUR 625,111 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 125,376 EUR 0 EUR 595,003 EUR Not reported
Q2 131,768 EUR 0 EUR 595,003 EUR Not reported
Q3 130,779 EUR 0 EUR 595,003 EUR Not reported
Q4 134,428 EUR 0 EUR 609,334 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 115,311 EUR 0 EUR 577,673 EUR Not reported
Q2 115,421 EUR 0 EUR 577,673 EUR Not reported
Q3 115,426 EUR 0 EUR 577,673 EUR Not reported
Q4 118,671 EUR 0 EUR 591,527 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 69,251 EUR 0 EUR 33,904,371 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources