Arbol Konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 16549538 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 8 Aug 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue41,96048,40315,192
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss5,01416,4335,564
Annual period result———
Assets19,97130,9218,064
Equity18,03024,4978,064
Current liabilities1,9416,424—
Non-current liabilities———
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents4,6989,670—
Current assets19,97130,9218,064
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs-14,835-15,700-6,185
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods10,5165,5640
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)8,01316,4336,064
Profit (loss) before income tax8,25216,4336,064

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,927 EUR 1,534 EUR 1,860 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,298 EUR 1,534 EUR 17,570 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,465 EUR 1,534 EUR 20,300 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,489 EUR 1,503 EUR 16,350 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,125 EUR 1,534 EUR 13,850 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,654 EUR 1,534 EUR 8,000 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,932 EUR 1,534 EUR 6,100 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,793 EUR 1,223 EUR 3,603 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,753 EUR 1,441 EUR 16,580 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,143 EUR 1,441 EUR 14,810 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,625 EUR 1,441 EUR 13,780 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 275 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,206 EUR 526 EUR 3,400 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,568 EUR 789 EUR 8,910 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources