OÜ Lahe Kinnisvara Võru

Registry code 16560267 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 25 Aug 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue331,906240,380124,49622,631
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss69,25356,44924,8138,144
Annual period result————
Assets106,15972,04843,44914,864
Equity88,20258,94935,45710,644
Current liabilities17,95713,0997,9924,220
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0000
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents24,76643,96713,20814,808
Current assets106,15972,04843,44914,864
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————
Labour costs————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods16,44908,144—
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)80,50364,57725,3148,144
Profit (loss) before income tax80,53564,68824,8138,144

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
LAHE KINNISVARA LÕUNA-EESTI OÜEstonian registry code 14327839ShareholderSource record 12170070
19% 475 EUR Sole ownership 29 Nov 2023
OÜ LAHE Kinnisvara ValdusedEstonian registry code 14297682ShareholderSource record 12170069
56% 1,400 EUR Sole ownership 29 Nov 2023
OÜ T.A VarahaldusEstonian registry code 14765232ShareholderSource record 12170071
25% 625 EUR Sole ownership 29 Nov 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,964 EUR 0 EUR 52,255 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,311 EUR 0 EUR 82,416 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,883 EUR 0 EUR 101,577 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,288 EUR 0 EUR 36,337 EUR Not reported
Q2 13,098 EUR 0 EUR 79,394 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,345 EUR 0 EUR 115,709 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,075 EUR 0 EUR 85,367 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,486 EUR 0 EUR 42,113 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,329 EUR 0 EUR 56,396 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,379 EUR 0 EUR 81,764 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,086 EUR 0 EUR 46,664 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,349 EUR 0 EUR 22,638 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,539 EUR 0 EUR 25,723 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,865 EUR 0 EUR 35,378 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,654 EUR 0 EUR 41,559 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,370 EUR 0 EUR 15,456 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources