Tabasalu Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16560592 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 25 Aug 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue1,014,770590,607271,462
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss189,42528,481-49,890
Annual period result———
Assets7,044,8857,479,1773,398,721
Equity870,516681,091652,610
Current liabilities462,502605,491127,315
Non-current liabilities5,711,8676,192,5952,618,796
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents143,142232,54597,355
Current assets215,802302,003131,520
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-290,354-88,305-82,132
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets6,829,0837,177,1743,267,201
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-21,659-49,890—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)504,396288,81965,481
Profit (loss) before income tax189,42528,481-49,890

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
HSLT Invest OÜEstonian registry code 16558939ShareholderSource record 11166798
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
OÜ City CapitalEstonian registry code 10616191ShareholderSource record 11166799
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55,009 EUR 0 EUR 247,051 EUR Not reported
Q2 48,974 EUR 0 EUR 218,432 EUR Not reported
Q3 50,049 EUR 0 EUR 217,337 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 49,740 EUR 0 EUR 245,782 EUR Not reported
Q2 43,906 EUR 0 EUR 265,765 EUR Not reported
Q3 48,143 EUR 0 EUR 247,511 EUR Not reported
Q4 55,488 EUR 0 EUR 252,771 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 99,127 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 121,415 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 150,821 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 171,931 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,357 EUR 0 EUR 5,618 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,810 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,280 EUR 0 EUR 85,371 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 77,530 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,919,215 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources