Kolm Meistrid OÜ

Registry code 16577701 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 20 Sep 2022–31 Dec 2022
Revenue62,782248,23353,478
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-41,83312,11412,259
Annual period result———
Assets33,13946,94432,447
Equity-13,08524,37312,259
Current liabilities17,39022,57120,188
Non-current liabilities28,834——
Employees259
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents1,05634,64522,249
Current assets25,00741,67124,073
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,683-1,326-160
Labour costs-59,305-114,775-29,455
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets8,1325,2738,374
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods24,37312,259—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-40,23012,69312,259
Profit (loss) before income tax-41,83312,11412,259

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,420 EUR 345 EUR 18,255 EUR 3
Q2 16 EUR 16 EUR 0 EUR 3
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 158 EUR 153 EUR 1,653 EUR 3
Q2 2,397 EUR 1,032 EUR 8,828 EUR 3
Q3 1,067 EUR 628 EUR 2,468 EUR 7
Q4 8,868 EUR 865 EUR 38,445 EUR 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,489 EUR 10,224 EUR 20,280 EUR 10
Q2 8,061 EUR 6,019 EUR 20,158 EUR 5
Q3 7,610 EUR 6,680 EUR 18,317 EUR 5
Q4 4,224 EUR 4,346 EUR 19,308 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,603 EUR 11,734 EUR 51,930 EUR 11
Q2 20,991 EUR 9,598 EUR 83,538 EUR 11
Q3 18,818 EUR 10,220 EUR 70,323 EUR 9
Q4 13,950 EUR 9,237 EUR 54,072 EUR 10

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported 4
Q4 5,202 EUR 1,286 EUR 25,528 EUR 11

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources