Vaimse Tervise Keskus OÜ

Registry code 16579172 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 23 Sep 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue223,200443,135156,144
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss61,059-102,348-112,074
Annual period result———
Assets48,128140,43040,160
Equity-36,305-211,922-109,574
Current liabilities47,316301,290149,734
Non-current liabilities37,11751,062—
Employees0186
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents33793910,691
Current assets33721,06916,739
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-31,485-15,121-9,808
Labour costs-260,407-354,872-159,918
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets47,791119,36123,421
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-214,422-112,074—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)49,188-79,167-112,075
Profit (loss) before income tax61,059-102,348-112,074

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Hank Invest OÜEstonian registry code 12616309ShareholderSource record 11172398
45% 1,125 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
Osaühing Lännemäe RandEstonian registry code 16354800ShareholderSource record 11172397
45% 1,125 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
OÜ NURGA PROJEKTEstonian registry code 12412618ShareholderSource record 11172399
10% 250 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 132 EUR 0 EUR 4,757 EUR Not reported
Q2 253 EUR 0 EUR 5,737 EUR Not reported
Q3 1 EUR 0 EUR 4,617 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,978 EUR 59,975 EUR 3,900 EUR 20
Q2 53,292 EUR 57,395 EUR 2,400 EUR Not reported
Q3 32,966 EUR 34,076 EUR 9,014 EUR Not reported
Q4 214 EUR 0 EUR 5,097 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26,836 EUR 28,134 EUR 7,983 EUR 17
Q2 31,915 EUR 34,178 EUR 3,882 EUR 17
Q3 36,883 EUR 39,397 EUR 2,625 EUR 20
Q4 43,066 EUR 45,939 EUR 1,254 EUR 20

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,093 EUR 1,176 EUR 0 EUR 9
Q2 8,417 EUR 9,001 EUR 949 EUR 12
Q3 13,468 EUR 14,380 EUR 766 EUR 16
Q4 21,307 EUR 22,750 EUR 2,280 EUR 16

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources