OÜ MIRstroi grupp

Registry code 16593522 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 13 Oct 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue338,67512,326200,995
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss58,7284,89039,565
Annual period result———
Assets187,55052,46860,924
Equity103,18344,45539,565
Current liabilities84,3678,01321,359
Non-current liabilities———
Employees2932
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents62,76448,39554,525
Current assets181,98252,06060,376
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-173-140-152
Labour costs-155,358-4,065-136,070
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets5,568408548
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods44,45539,565—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)59,7225,25039,808
Profit (loss) before income tax58,7284,89039,565

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 95,803 EUR 54,853 EUR 289,672 EUR 39
Q2 149,667 EUR 85,944 EUR 420,410 EUR 44
Q3 193,111 EUR 107,706 EUR 550,573 EUR 58

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 776 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,076 EUR 0 EUR 13,900 EUR 7
Q3 28,314 EUR 14,054 EUR 78,362 EUR 7
Q4 46,935 EUR 19,722 EUR 158,175 EUR 25

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,004 EUR 4,924 EUR 13,293 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,805 EUR 2,271 EUR 4,317 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,289 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,896 EUR 2,168 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,707 EUR 5,775 EUR 2,000 EUR 7
Q2 15,578 EUR 9,464 EUR 40,233 EUR 5
Q3 15,647 EUR 10,374 EUR 37,121 EUR 4
Q4 22,417 EUR 14,151 EUR 67,098 EUR 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources