Baltic Business Investments SPV4 OÜ

Registry code 16598034 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 20 Oct 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss37,97540,15422,419
Annual period result———
Assets948,882910,907870,753
Equity948,878910,903870,749
Current liabilities444
Non-current liabilities———
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents17,55817,28816,961
Current assets133,73495,75955,605
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets5,6125,612—
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value10,09010,09010,090
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets815,148815,148815,148
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods62,57322,419—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)0-53-16,354
Profit (loss) before income tax37,97540,15422,419

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Ajuste OÜEstonian registry code 14065463ShareholderSource record 9001523653
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
AKEA-EXTRA OÜEstonian registry code 11287849ShareholderSource record 9001523701
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Appelboom OÜEstonian registry code 16501810ShareholderSource record 9001523751
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Ardennes 3 OÜEstonian registry code 10839666ShareholderSource record 9001523737
0.95% 96 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Artoval OÜEstonian registry code 14674541ShareholderSource record 9001523727
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Askorbiin OÜEstonian registry code 11505602ShareholderSource record 9001523667
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Autounion OÜEstonian registry code 11707435ShareholderSource record 9001523810
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Autovision OÜEstonian registry code 12618969ShareholderSource record 9001523800
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Axel-F OÜEstonian registry code 14212852ShareholderSource record 9001523659
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Baltic Business Investments OÜEstonian registry code 16073627ShareholderSource record 9001525929
33% 3,329.55 EUR Sole ownership 24 Jan 2023
BaltPellet OÜEstonian registry code 12131902ShareholderSource record 9001523664
2.38% 240 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Bashivo OÜEstonian registry code 14597639ShareholderSource record 9001523736
1.98% 200 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Basic Stoke OÜEstonian registry code 16408743ShareholderSource record 9001523739
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Cashflow Management OÜEstonian registry code 11505973ShareholderSource record 9001523656
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Char Solutions OÜEstonian registry code 16263836ShareholderSource record 9001523757
0.79% 80 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Clearvision Partner OÜEstonian registry code 16160332ShareholderSource record 9001523775
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Coin Bandit OÜEstonian registry code 16382015ShareholderSource record 9001523716
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
DunCorp OÜEstonian registry code 12446936ShareholderSource record 9003455649
0.63% 64 EUR Sole ownership 12 Jun 2025
Eleanor Property OÜEstonian registry code 12952486ShareholderSource record 9001523679
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Energiavõrgud OÜEstonian registry code 16059171ShareholderSource record 9001523819
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Eterg OÜEstonian registry code 14465607ShareholderSource record 9001523768
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Finants- ja Haldus OÜEstonian registry code 14660272ShareholderSource record 9001523797
0.32% 32 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
find invest OÜEstonian registry code 14303106ShareholderSource record 9001523712
0.32% 32 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
FUERTE CAPITAL OÜEstonian registry code 16417860ShareholderSource record 9001523770
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Heameele Invest OÜEstonian registry code 14404356ShareholderSource record 9001523833
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Hela OÜEstonian registry code 12867224ShareholderSource record 9001523695
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Helingel OÜEstonian registry code 16504180ShareholderSource record 9001523690
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Hilsorg OÜEstonian registry code 16365560ShareholderSource record 9001523798
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Itna OÜEstonian registry code 14795760ShareholderSource record 9001523685
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
JV Capital OÜEstonian registry code 16431535ShareholderSource record 9001523816
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Kaikei OÜEstonian registry code 14180537ShareholderSource record 9001523683
0.32% 32 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Kaljurahn Invest OÜEstonian registry code 12688800ShareholderSource record 9001523799
0.79% 80 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Kingalusikas OÜEstonian registry code 11623738ShareholderSource record 9001523652
0.79% 80 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
KLS Invest OÜEstonian registry code 14571545ShareholderSource record 9001523686
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Kolm Kuud OÜEstonian registry code 12970815ShareholderSource record 9001523661
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Kritengo OÜEstonian registry code 14939502ShareholderSource record 9001523675
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
KSKinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 14780579ShareholderSource record 9001523784
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Leontiine OÜEstonian registry code 14092997ShareholderSource record 9001523780
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Lõõrid Puhtaks OÜEstonian registry code 12806369ShareholderSource record 9001523677
0.32% 32 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Lovisa casa OÜEstonian registry code 16099397ShareholderSource record 9001523802
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Luhakon OÜEstonian registry code 12830327ShareholderSource record 9001523655
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
LUUREINFO OÜEstonian registry code 12783846ShareholderSource record 9003454659
5.71% 576 EUR Sole ownership 12 Jun 2025
Maderon Invest OÜEstonian registry code 11577010ShareholderSource record 9001523761
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Mäevana RMP OÜEstonian registry code 11685142ShareholderSource record 9001523824
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Mängutera OÜEstonian registry code 14682670ShareholderSource record 9001523837
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Mänrau OÜEstonian registry code 12852856ShareholderSource record 9001523707
0.79% 80 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Marek Vink OÜEstonian registry code 11334789ShareholderSource record 9001523735
3.96% 400 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Meetrum OÜEstonian registry code 14345085ShareholderSource record 9001523814
0.56% 56 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Mercurius Invest OÜEstonian registry code 14200487ShareholderSource record 9001523676
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
mittetulundusühing Viikingite külaEstonian registry code 80256736ShareholderSource record 9001523791
1.19% 120 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Morning Coffee OÜEstonian registry code 14650204ShareholderSource record 9001523818
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
M.V. Teenused OÜEstonian registry code 14539702ShareholderSource record 9001523772
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Mytribe OÜEstonian registry code 14000954ShareholderSource record 9001523841
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Nabens OÜEstonian registry code 12974629ShareholderSource record 9001523729
0.32% 32 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Northstone Investments OÜEstonian registry code 14119035ShareholderSource record 9001523753
0.79% 80 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
osaühing ALPHEXEstonian registry code 10409492ShareholderSource record 9001523722
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Osaühing Energreen EhitusEstonian registry code 11298286ShareholderSource record 9001523721
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Osaühing SofellaEstonian registry code 10083910ShareholderSource record 9001523711
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
osaühing TervisoftEstonian registry code 10998904ShareholderSource record 9001523756
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ ARTECHEstonian registry code 10376077ShareholderSource record 9001523785
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ Golden GirlEstonian registry code 12176106ShareholderSource record 9001523723
0.32% 32 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ JN & JN InvestEstonian registry code 11198896ShareholderSource record 9001523774
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ KerinaxEstonian registry code 11151104ShareholderSource record 9001523673
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ KirdestEstonian registry code 14458688ShareholderSource record 9001523789
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ MEESKOND-AEstonian registry code 12886300ShareholderSource record 9001523796
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ PardipesaEstonian registry code 16175049ShareholderSource record 9001523790
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ PirgisEstonian registry code 12562938ShareholderSource record 9001523703
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ PreserviumEstonian registry code 14378162ShareholderSource record 9001523741
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ RodameiEstonian registry code 10081169ShareholderSource record 9001523672
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ Sigma SolutionsEstonian registry code 11460242ShareholderSource record 9001523731
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ S.I.T.LEstonian registry code 14548457ShareholderSource record 9001523706
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
OÜ SUGEREstonian registry code 11093424ShareholderSource record 9001523681
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Oye Teenused OÜEstonian registry code 11229237ShareholderSource record 9001523717
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
PEETER PÄRTEL OsaühingEstonian registry code 11040037ShareholderSource record 9001523674
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Power Team OÜEstonian registry code 11515322ShareholderSource record 9001523830
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Pruun OÜEstonian registry code 16277583ShareholderSource record 9001523669
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Raja Kapital OÜEstonian registry code 14003930ShareholderSource record 9001523836
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Ralisal OÜEstonian registry code 14139776ShareholderSource record 9001523658
0.79% 80 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Rautask OÜEstonian registry code 14808645ShareholderSource record 9001523748
0.32% 32 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Rendipind OÜEstonian registry code 12691446ShareholderSource record 9001523726
1.19% 120 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Revalmet OÜEstonian registry code 12840892ShareholderSource record 9001523747
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
RMF Solution OÜEstonian registry code 14383915ShareholderSource record 9001523738
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Selfcom OÜEstonian registry code 12449627ShareholderSource record 9001523823
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
SI Legal OÜEstonian registry code 12804927ShareholderSource record 9001523700
0.32% 32 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Sim-Expert OÜEstonian registry code 12207999ShareholderSource record 9001523714
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Skog OÜEstonian registry code 12693928ShareholderSource record 9001523839
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Snip OÜEstonian registry code 14931386ShareholderSource record 9001523835
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Sonox Investment OÜEstonian registry code 12222007ShareholderSource record 9001523759
0.79% 80 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Stelton OÜEstonian registry code 11970243ShareholderSource record 9001523688
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Suomen Laatu & Laatu OyIdentifier not providedForeign code 2442854-6 (FIN)ShareholderSource record 9001523665
0.79% 80 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Turundusekspert OÜEstonian registry code 12976261ShareholderSource record 9001523745
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Väikelinna Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 12969657ShareholderSource record 9001523842
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Varalooja OÜEstonian registry code 14855047ShareholderSource record 9001523692
0.24% 24 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Vatsela Investment & Consulting OyIdentifier not providedForeign code 3197526-5 (FIN)ShareholderSource record 9001523783
0.56% 56 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
VB Art OÜEstonian registry code 12579502ShareholderSource record 9001523754
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
VMC Invest OÜEstonian registry code 11448815ShareholderSource record 9001523762
1.59% 160 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Web Trading Group OÜEstonian registry code 12017841ShareholderSource record 9001523752
0.4% 40 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
White Dog OÜEstonian registry code 12801933ShareholderSource record 9001523779
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Wiboane OÜEstonian registry code 12196451ShareholderSource record 9001523687
0.16% 16 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023
Will Wood OÜEstonian registry code 12962046ShareholderSource record 9001523820
0.08% 8 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jan 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 3,795 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources