1PARTNER Kinnisvarakonsultandid OÜ

Registry code 16618713 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 22 Nov 2022–31 Dec 2023
Revenue318,841352,682305,168
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss10,19122,5055,026
Annual period result———
Assets39,74750,66733,578
Equity18,52230,0317,526
Current liabilities21,22520,63626,052
Non-current liabilities00—
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents25,77641,07023,864
Current assets34,66845,77431,289
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,037-1,056-286
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets5,0794,8932,289
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,8315,0260
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)16,30922,5015,026
Profit (loss) before income tax16,31222,5055,026

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
1PARTNER Kinnisvara Eesti OÜEstonian registry code 11027723ShareholderSource record 11366723
95% 2,375 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,623 EUR 0 EUR 70,909 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,965 EUR 0 EUR 92,067 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,769 EUR 0 EUR 79,720 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,652 EUR 0 EUR 75,115 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,899 EUR 0 EUR 94,475 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,883 EUR 0 EUR 76,167 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,946 EUR 0 EUR 75,882 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,927 EUR 0 EUR 85,639 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,088 EUR 0 EUR 107,211 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,251 EUR 0 EUR 77,136 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,879 EUR 0 EUR 76,915 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 409 EUR 0 EUR 44,800 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,973 EUR 0 EUR 82,175 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,625 EUR 0 EUR 74,921 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,545 EUR 0 EUR 82,911 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources