RKP Teenused OÜ

Registry code 16664434 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 30 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue374,462353,49571,153
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss185-23,531763
Annual period result———
Assets143,477147,43915,868
Equity2,917-20,268763
Current liabilities140,560128,03115,105
Non-current liabilities039,676—
Employees531
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents6,0491,216141
Current assets15,1836,12715,868
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-16,775-12,958—
Labour costs-104,927-64,597-4,203
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets128,294141,312—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-22,768763—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)5,084-20,639763
Profit (loss) before income tax185-23,531763

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,694 EUR 8,451 EUR 61,085 EUR 3
Q2 14,884 EUR 6,750 EUR 107,004 EUR 3
Q3 9,503 EUR 3,735 EUR 50,543 EUR 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,357 EUR 9,288 EUR 96,287 EUR 2
Q2 16,229 EUR 13,202 EUR 96,084 EUR 2
Q3 13,192 EUR 8,163 EUR 73,269 EUR 3
Q4 18,128 EUR 13,051 EUR 128,189 EUR 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,538 EUR 863 EUR 53,907 EUR 1
Q2 9,365 EUR 4,641 EUR 97,601 EUR 7
Q3 9,702 EUR 10,271 EUR 70,788 EUR 1
Q4 16,699 EUR 6,686 EUR 111,808 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 2,371 EUR 1,551 EUR 14,662 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources