Kohalik Autohoole OÜ

Registry code 16672186 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 8 Feb 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue47,22434,69026,968
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss1323,155231
Annual period result———
Assets7,4699,2445,800
Equity6,0185,8862,731
Current liabilities1,4513,3583,069
Non-current liabilities———
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents2,3863,915—
Current assets3,6014,8711,625
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-505-483-196
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets3,8684,3734,175
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods3,386231—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)1323,155231
Profit (loss) before income tax1323,155231

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 435 EUR 0 EUR 7,687 EUR Not reported
Q2 173 EUR 0 EUR 13,101 EUR Not reported
Q3 319 EUR 0 EUR 11,157 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 265 EUR 0 EUR 11,214 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,296 EUR 0 EUR 13,062 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 7,836 EUR Not reported
Q4 751 EUR 0 EUR 16,194 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50 EUR 0 EUR 5,598 EUR Not reported
Q2 70 EUR 0 EUR 8,662 EUR Not reported
Q3 268 EUR 0 EUR 6,554 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,019 EUR 0 EUR 12,479 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 418 EUR Not reported
Q2 225 EUR 0 EUR 7,093 EUR Not reported
Q3 193 EUR 0 EUR 8,264 EUR Not reported
Q4 382 EUR 0 EUR 8,746 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources