Tetiana Butova Osaühing

Registry code 16684207 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 27 Feb 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue35,57235,53229,705
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss2,4079267,054
Annual period result———
Assets11,35411,1969,743
Equity8,3877,9817,054
Current liabilities2,9673,2152,689
Non-current liabilities———
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents8,3768,227—
Current assets11,35411,1969,743
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs-24,543-24,995-16,598
Share capital at nominal value111
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,9797,054—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)2,8357407,054
Profit (loss) before income tax2,9719267,054

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,299 EUR 2,464 EUR 9,492 EUR 1
Q2 4,196 EUR 2,429 EUR 10,151 EUR 1
Q3 2,134 EUR 2,266 EUR 9,450 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,559 EUR 2,808 EUR 8,883 EUR 1
Q2 2,895 EUR 2,550 EUR 8,883 EUR 1
Q3 2,331 EUR 2,511 EUR 8,923 EUR 1
Q4 2,538 EUR 2,744 EUR 8,883 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,104 EUR 2,139 EUR 8,978 EUR 1
Q2 2,183 EUR 2,253 EUR 8,883 EUR 1
Q3 2,229 EUR 2,309 EUR 8,883 EUR 1
Q4 2,338 EUR 2,480 EUR 8,883 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported 1
Q2 793 EUR 774 EUR 8,883 EUR 1
Q3 1,547 EUR 1,542 EUR 8,883 EUR 1
Q4 2,137 EUR 2,164 EUR 8,883 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources