Pärnu mnt 102b Holding OÜ

Registry code 16690550 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 8 Mar 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue399,603393,915221,747
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-855,609-6,752-193,649
Annual period result———
Assets4,173,3195,016,3315,033,980
Equity-485,450370,159376,911
Current liabilities1,654,7631,721,014103,099
Non-current liabilities3,004,0062,925,1584,553,970
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents90,61053,36373,208
Current assets103,31966,33183,980
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets4,070,0004,950,0004,950,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods367,659374,411568,060
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-630,764224,267-30,890
Profit (loss) before income tax-855,609-6,752-193,649

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: FIVE STAR ASSETS OÜEstonian registry code 12093053ShareholderSource record 9003565541
40% 1,000 EUR Sole ownership 7 Jul 2026
Omanikukonto: JIM INVEST HOLDING OÜEstonian registry code 14355868ShareholderSource record 9003567349
20% 500 EUR Sole ownership 14 Jul 2026
Omanikukonto: Nobili Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 11219641ShareholderSource record 9003565542
40% 1,000 EUR Sole ownership 7 Jul 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,846 EUR 0 EUR 109,487 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,635 EUR 0 EUR 103,688 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,903 EUR 0 EUR 88,510 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,663 EUR 0 EUR 99,120 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,693 EUR 0 EUR 97,451 EUR Not reported
Q3 15,099 EUR 0 EUR 96,963 EUR Not reported
Q4 13,216 EUR 0 EUR 101,995 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,638 EUR 0 EUR 101,321 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,620 EUR 0 EUR 98,156 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,258 EUR 0 EUR 95,753 EUR Not reported
Q4 15,862 EUR 0 EUR 99,848 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 8,608 EUR 0 EUR 68,332 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,601 EUR 0 EUR 95,170 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources