1Estate Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16697486 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 17 Mar 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue171,845246,081231,675
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss166-8,3802,333
Annual period result———
Assets104,04016,04516,843
Equity-5,380-5,5472,833
Current liabilities109,42021,59214,010
Non-current liabilities———
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents6,0401,7106,288
Current assets9,04016,04516,843
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs-10,605-15,268-7,714
Share capital at nominal value500500500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets95,000——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-6,0462,333—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)1,516-7,1802,633
Profit (loss) before income tax166-8,3802,333

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Investus OÜEstonian registry code 12319818ShareholderSource record 11481757
100% 500 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,017 EUR 487 EUR 14,339 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 3,619 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 14,720 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,939 EUR 938 EUR 52,391 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,986 EUR 1,462 EUR 45,299 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,825 EUR 1,462 EUR 55,393 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,251 EUR 487 EUR 37,063 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,613 EUR 1,203 EUR 67,253 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,438 EUR 1,304 EUR 54,328 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,047 EUR 1,738 EUR 34,348 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,549 EUR 2,173 EUR 86,458 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 2,209 EUR 0 EUR 26,060 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,592 EUR 1,153 EUR 83,597 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,133 EUR 1,153 EUR 101,878 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources