Väike-Ameerika 19 Holding OÜ

Registry code 16698882 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 20 Mar 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue57,782201,20887,373
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-35,23520,39530,452
Annual period result———
Assets6,953,3823,772,1943,272,085
Equity18,11253,34732,952
Current liabilities440,12139,1851,032,343
Non-current liabilities6,495,1493,679,6622,206,790
Employees121
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents8,71219,29119,743
Current assets336,59140,80458,776
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs-26,046-44,031-6,652
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets6,616,7913,731,3903,213,309
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods50,84730,452—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-21,00493,81830,425
Profit (loss) before income tax-35,23520,39530,452

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Stay Larsen OÜEstonian registry code 14858838ShareholderSource record 11482080
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 26,528 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 14,047 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 6,583 EUR 17,210 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,426 EUR 4,853 EUR 54,355 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 9,339 EUR 14,083 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,432 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,636 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 1,379 EUR 49,318 EUR 2
Q2 7,399 EUR 4,739 EUR 54,582 EUR 2
Q3 0 EUR 4,739 EUR 46,071 EUR 2
Q4 8,077 EUR 4,739 EUR 52,078 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 713 EUR 0 EUR 12,703 EUR 1
Q3 929 EUR 943 EUR 26,231 EUR 1
Q4 982 EUR 996 EUR 31,852 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources