OÜ Tallinn MP

Registry code 16705524 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 29 Mar 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue1,416,8241,431,442740,480
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss66,181428,9894,148,994
Annual period result———
Assets23,248,80722,861,12421,841,865
Equity4,646,6654,580,4834,151,494
Current liabilities1,143,920773,950429,744
Non-current liabilities17,458,22217,506,69117,260,627
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents33,67155,54853,917
Current assets250,419178,044116,865
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets22,998,38822,683,08021,725,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,577,9844,148,994—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)983,9801,589,0994,818,739
Profit (loss) before income tax66,181428,9894,148,994

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Magicom Invest OÜEstonian registry code 11362195OsanikSource record 11491576
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023
Osaühing EFRONEstonian registry code 10866232OsanikSource record 11491577
50% 1,250 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 78,354 EUR 0 EUR 375,436 EUR Not reported
Q2 68,381 EUR 0 EUR 355,155 EUR Not reported
Q3 68,740 EUR 0 EUR 348,232 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 72,724 EUR 0 EUR 372,212 EUR Not reported
Q2 63,405 EUR 0 EUR 352,485 EUR Not reported
Q3 66,316 EUR 0 EUR 340,711 EUR Not reported
Q4 78,056 EUR 0 EUR 353,759 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 61,366 EUR 0 EUR 376,307 EUR Not reported
Q2 69,219 EUR 0 EUR 350,231 EUR Not reported
Q3 62,752 EUR 0 EUR 353,231 EUR Not reported
Q4 69,597 EUR 0 EUR 353,605 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 15,500,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 37,605 EUR 0 EUR 256,079 EUR Not reported
Q4 56,067 EUR 0 EUR 358,138 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources