LUMILA konsultatsioonid OÜ

Registry code 16709864 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 4 Apr 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue58,76073,57913,777
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss4,19421,29111,438
Annual period result———
Assets40,66936,99811,938
Equity34,02329,82911,938
Current liabilities5,8846,157—
Non-current liabilities7621,012—
Employees210
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents18,96715,677—
Current assets37,35932,45111,938
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,237-854—
Labour costs-19,882-13,9560
Share capital at nominal value500500500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets3,3104,547—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods29,3298,0380
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)3,87322,14411,438
Profit (loss) before income tax4,19422,14211,438

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,250 EUR 1,583 EUR 15,551 EUR 2
Q2 4,027 EUR 1,228 EUR 15,904 EUR 2
Q3 5,887 EUR 2,061 EUR 19,667 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,073 EUR 1,245 EUR 15,188 EUR 2
Q2 3,640 EUR 1,657 EUR 14,800 EUR 2
Q3 4,220 EUR 1,585 EUR 14,870 EUR 2
Q4 3,778 EUR 1,585 EUR 14,670 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 201 EUR 211 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 552 EUR 585 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 3,154 EUR 1,551 EUR 7,039 EUR 2
Q4 5,137 EUR 1,214 EUR 22,407 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources