Tubli Rätsep OÜ

Registry code 16720647 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 19 Apr 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue636,382581,115351,392
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss3,9316,2602,779
Annual period result———
Assets152,492160,399183,101
Equity13,0709,1392,879
Current liabilities139,422151,260135,674
Non-current liabilities0044,548
Employees232213
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents14,5838,10912,208
Current assets43,01735,99643,770
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,928-14,928-9,944
Labour costs-390,544-349,399-203,888
Share capital at nominal value100100100
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets109,475124,403139,331
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,0392,779—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)3,9316,2602,779
Profit (loss) before income tax3,9316,2602,779

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48,916 EUR 31,353 EUR 152,005 EUR 25
Q2 61,328 EUR 35,237 EUR 189,639 EUR 21
Q3 68,634 EUR 42,377 EUR 185,942 EUR 21

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,328 EUR 29,602 EUR 130,737 EUR 23
Q2 53,624 EUR 30,642 EUR 166,295 EUR 23
Q3 60,414 EUR 37,258 EUR 161,565 EUR 22
Q4 61,050 EUR 33,654 EUR 175,520 EUR 24

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 41,359 EUR 25,318 EUR 135,096 EUR 21
Q2 50,688 EUR 29,204 EUR 153,359 EUR 21
Q3 48,458 EUR 30,255 EUR 144,133 EUR 22
Q4 50,789 EUR 29,723 EUR 151,914 EUR 24

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 4,874 EUR 0 EUR 43,856 EUR 18
Q3 38,146 EUR 24,254 EUR 124,891 EUR 18
Q4 37,669 EUR 22,215 EUR 134,972 EUR 21

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources