OÜ Crislain Teenused

Registry code 16722095 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 20 Apr 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue20,28452,6022,688
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss81131,7541,720
Annual period result———
Assets168,20739,80319,821
Equity36,78535,9744,220
Current liabilities131,422829401
Non-current liabilities—3,00015,200
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents21,3053,527—
Current assets33,37125,1734,507
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,056-1,929-942
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets134,83614,63015,314
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods33,4741,7200
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-54530,9291,720
Profit (loss) before income tax81131,7541,720

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 617 EUR 0 EUR 6,268 EUR Not reported
Q2 682 EUR 0 EUR 5,372 EUR Not reported
Q3 787 EUR 0 EUR 7,251 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 263 EUR 0 EUR 4,557 EUR Not reported
Q2 201 EUR 0 EUR 4,447 EUR Not reported
Q3 307 EUR 0 EUR 5,113 EUR Not reported
Q4 464 EUR 0 EUR 5,876 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 645 EUR 0 EUR 2,982 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,391 EUR 0 EUR 10,868 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,406 EUR 0 EUR 33,666 EUR Not reported
Q4 111 EUR 0 EUR 4,441 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 13 EUR 0 EUR 63 EUR Not reported
Q3 55 EUR 0 EUR 396 EUR Not reported
Q4 222 EUR 0 EUR 1,671 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources