Blueberry Hill Consulting OÜ

Registry code 16728583 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 28 Apr 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue214,383239,434221,338
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss18,758152,158190,498
Annual period result———
Assets405,387359,773258,166
Equity362,414343,656191,498
Current liabilities22,97316,1176,668
Non-current liabilities20,000060,000
Employees211
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents1,142106,0131,365
Current assets185,371149,7573,920
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs-66,519-40,880-25,786
Share capital at nominal value1,0001,0001,000
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets220,016210,016254,246
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods342,656190,498—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-10,476134,650190,154
Profit (loss) before income tax18,758152,158190,498

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,437 EUR 6,798 EUR 142,360 EUR 2
Q2 8,126 EUR 7,577 EUR 79,718 EUR 2
Q3 6,442 EUR 6,798 EUR 50,656 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,325 EUR 6,602 EUR 67,721 EUR 1
Q2 6,185 EUR 6,019 EUR 36,723 EUR 2
Q3 6,739 EUR 6,798 EUR 53,841 EUR 2
Q4 6,457 EUR 6,798 EUR 66,150 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,679 EUR 2,808 EUR 71,447 EUR 1
Q2 5,789 EUR 5,589 EUR 39,494 EUR 1
Q3 4,018 EUR 4,198 EUR 67,090 EUR 1
Q4 4,066 EUR 4,198 EUR 65,052 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 51,459 EUR 1
Q3 3,979 EUR 3,015 EUR 53,583 EUR 1
Q4 4,015 EUR 4,198 EUR 100,894 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources