OÜ Kolliliigutaja

Registry code 16736915 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 12 May 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue205,632119,801
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss21,47130,455
Annual period result——
Assets171,88545,114
Equity52,42630,955
Current liabilities42,78114,159
Non-current liabilities76,678—
Employees33
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents1,24316,937
Current assets18,58836,179
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-15,728—
Labour costs-77,934-36,191
Share capital at nominal value500500
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets153,2978,935
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods30,455—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)25,96730,449
Profit (loss) before income tax21,47130,455

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,160 EUR 4,810 EUR 19,811 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,590 EUR 4,100 EUR 15,047 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,467 EUR 1,462 EUR 13,500 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,947 EUR 3,794 EUR 35,071 EUR 1
Q2 6,473 EUR 3,797 EUR 23,208 EUR 1
Q3 7,224 EUR 4,317 EUR 49,144 EUR 1
Q4 4,714 EUR 3,896 EUR 23,305 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,446 EUR 5,566 EUR 48,700 EUR 3
Q2 14,026 EUR 7,922 EUR 60,272 EUR 3
Q3 14,884 EUR 9,068 EUR 68,058 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 10,078 EUR 37,383 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 1,558 EUR 0 EUR 9,695 EUR 1
Q3 8,402 EUR 2,974 EUR 48,796 EUR 2
Q4 11,644 EUR 6,202 EUR 48,141 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources