Club1vest OÜ

Registry code 16740220 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 17 May 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue33,23217,0886,894
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss18,4275,9603,447
Annual period result———
Assets30,2739,6754,148
Equity27,8369,4093,449
Current liabilities2,437266699
Non-current liabilities0—0
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents20,3979,6754,148
Current assets20,4739,6754,148
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0—0
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value222
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets9,800—0
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,4073,4470
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)18,3515,9603,447
Profit (loss) before income tax18,4275,9603,447

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,763 EUR 0 EUR 8,363 EUR Not reported
Q2 85 EUR 0 EUR 2,991 EUR Not reported
Q3 21 EUR 0 EUR 3,183 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 938 EUR 0 EUR 5,509 EUR Not reported
Q2 874 EUR 0 EUR 5,048 EUR Not reported
Q3 803 EUR 0 EUR 5,046 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,599 EUR 0 EUR 18,900 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 910 EUR 0 EUR 4,759 EUR Not reported
Q2 988 EUR 0 EUR 4,907 EUR Not reported
Q3 858 EUR 0 EUR 4,175 EUR Not reported
Q4 675 EUR 0 EUR 3,922 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 230 EUR 0 EUR 1,478 EUR Not reported
Q4 648 EUR 0 EUR 3,988 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources