Tickets and routes OÜ

Registry code 16752191 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 5 Jun 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue225,652406,50692,644
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-35,04032,3907,305
Annual period result———
Assets6,28438,50141,374
Equity2,00237,0428,305
Current liabilities4,2821,45933,069
Non-current liabilities———
Employees100
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents3,49221,52040,609
Current assets6,28438,50141,374
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs-8,41700
Share capital at nominal value1,0001,0001,000
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets———
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods36,0423,652—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-35,78531,9817,279
Profit (loss) before income tax-35,04033,4447,305

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,028 EUR 2,157 EUR 7,282 EUR 1
Q2 1,913 EUR 2,105 EUR 41,678 EUR 1
Q3 1,912 EUR 2,105 EUR 152,195 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 138,216 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 147,961 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 57,511 EUR 1
Q4 1,378 EUR 1,507 EUR 132,224 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 97 EUR 9 EUR 121,501 EUR Not reported
Q2 914 EUR 0 EUR 106,771 EUR Not reported
Q3 140 EUR 0 EUR 342,894 EUR Not reported
Q4 34 EUR 33 EUR 198,664 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 42 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 87,511 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources