Kondratenko Investments OÜ

Registry code 16762114 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 19 Jun 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue477,8871,156,047447,809
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss317,171863,770437,960
Annual period result———
Assets1,665,6611,320,309449,332
Equity1,619,9011,302,731438,960
Current liabilities45,76017,57810,372
Non-current liabilities———
Employees000
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents300,658266321
Current assets1,650,4161,320,309229,332
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets———
Labour costs000
Share capital at nominal value1,0001,0001,000
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets15,2450220,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,301,730437,961—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)280,260839,087437,805
Profit (loss) before income tax317,174863,772437,960

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,723 EUR 0 EUR 154,151 EUR Not reported
Q2 40,494 EUR 0 EUR 303,323 EUR Not reported
Q3 20,872 EUR 0 EUR 103,230 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,460 EUR 0 EUR 138,188 EUR Not reported
Q2 14,484 EUR 0 EUR 75,931 EUR Not reported
Q3 15,456 EUR 0 EUR 94,993 EUR Not reported
Q4 23,790 EUR 0 EUR 162,489 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,868 EUR 0 EUR 120,538 EUR Not reported
Q2 48,862 EUR 0 EUR 222,287 EUR Not reported
Q3 30,014 EUR 0 EUR 136,415 EUR Not reported
Q4 40,175 EUR 0 EUR 213,959 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 37,250 EUR 0 EUR 187,751 EUR Not reported
Q4 37,573 EUR 0 EUR 213,575 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources