Autohof Taxi OÜ

Registry code 16779480 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 18 Jul 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue45,132176,166110,803
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss8,603-11916,117
Annual period result———
Assets179,229208,170216,100
Equity27,60118,99819,117
Current liabilities151,628189,172196,983
Non-current liabilities———
Employees113
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents1,9135,72211,916
Current assets9,14217,60226,102
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-10,424-21,125
Labour costs-4,997-30,863-16,894
Share capital at nominal value3,0003,0003,000
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets170,087190,568189,998
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods15,99816,1170
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)4,283-13,40013,434
Profit (loss) before income tax8,603-11916,117

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
JLR Holding OÜEstonian registry code 16278051ShareholderSource record 11599880
100% 3,000 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,923 EUR 349 EUR 15,765 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 349 EUR 30,340 EUR 1
Q3 2,659 EUR 233 EUR 0 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,861 EUR 851 EUR 32,484 EUR 1
Q2 3,468 EUR 349 EUR 12,113 EUR 1
Q3 1,545 EUR 349 EUR 9,769 EUR 1
Q4 1,371 EUR 349 EUR 14,501 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,111 EUR 3,637 EUR 74,469 EUR 3
Q2 9,704 EUR 3,753 EUR 57,419 EUR 3
Q3 4,125 EUR 3,509 EUR 41,572 EUR 2
Q4 6,201 EUR 2,554 EUR 29,232 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 22,342 EUR 3
Q4 6,284 EUR 3,870 EUR 66,953 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources