OÜ Sepa talu aiand

Registry code 16794456 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 10 Aug 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue49,10451,43615,482
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss4,18410,7558,110
Annual period result———
Assets47,86931,2779,968
Equity23,06918,8858,130
Current liabilities24,80012,3921,838
Non-current liabilities———
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents1,1103707,024
Current assets3,7814,0319,968
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,058-1,434—
Labour costs-7,707-15,822-3,907
Share capital at nominal value202020
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets44,08827,246—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,8658,110—
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)5,41411,5798,110
Profit (loss) before income tax4,18410,7558,110

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,262 EUR 362 EUR 14,618 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,593 EUR 201 EUR 11,956 EUR Not reported
Q3 331 EUR 0 EUR 4,609 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,069 EUR 590 EUR 20,440 EUR 1
Q2 3,112 EUR 421 EUR 16,030 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,292 EUR 0 EUR 6,798 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,157 EUR 510 EUR 9,090 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,446 EUR 221 EUR 18,356 EUR 2
Q2 1,741 EUR 245 EUR 13,933 EUR 2
Q3 409 EUR 245 EUR 5,484 EUR 2
Q4 2,224 EUR 245 EUR 12,218 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,404 EUR 113 EUR 9,255 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources