R-Park Lepatriinu OÜ

Registry code 16806538 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 28 Aug 2023–31 Dec 2024
Revenue376,861496,010
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss346,385-475,971
Annual period result——
Assets7,084,9006,736,889
Equity-129,486-475,871
Current liabilities720,5977,212,760
Non-current liabilities6,493,789—
Employees00
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents9,70327,260
Current assets34,900114,085
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——
Labour costs——
Share capital at nominal value100100
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets7,050,0006,622,804
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-475,971—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)831,98913,011
Profit (loss) before income tax346,385-475,971

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Eventus Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 12467170ShareholderSource record 11825593
45% 45 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023
Kaska Drive OÜEstonian registry code 11627386ShareholderSource record 11825592
5% 5 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023
Restate Property Developers OÜEstonian registry code 11592452ShareholderSource record 11825591
50% 50 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,502 EUR 0 EUR 130,440 EUR Not reported
Q2 21,763 EUR 0 EUR 125,974 EUR Not reported
Q3 23,276 EUR 0 EUR 121,177 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 65,973 EUR Not reported
Q2 53,618 EUR 0 EUR 296,466 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,237 EUR 0 EUR 84,277 EUR Not reported
Q4 18,509 EUR 0 EUR 112,320 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 115,219 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 30,910 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 28,665 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 294,191 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources