WildLeaf Digital OÜ

Registry code 16812875 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 6 Sep 2023–31 Dec 2024
Revenue50,95633,372
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss29,70027,856
Annual period result——
Assets36,57529,722
Equity29,75727,857
Current liabilities4,8181,865
Non-current liabilities2,000—
Employees10
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents29,444—
Current assets32,72528,060
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,021-385
Labour costs-1,2720
Share capital at nominal value11
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets3,8501,662
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods56—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)29,69827,855
Profit (loss) before income tax29,70027,856

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,178 EUR 0 EUR 7,896 EUR Not reported
Q2 874 EUR 0 EUR 6,097 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,062 EUR 0 EUR 4,609 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,639 EUR 0 EUR 12,932 EUR 1
Q2 10,811 EUR 572 EUR 14,756 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,182 EUR 0 EUR 15,349 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,443 EUR 0 EUR 10,662 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 131 EUR 0 EUR 1,188 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,374 EUR 0 EUR 6,909 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,259 EUR 0 EUR 6,966 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,783 EUR 0 EUR 9,876 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources