Landen kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16826535 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 25 Sep 2023–31 Dec 2024
Revenue166,193112,675
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss73217,647
Annual period result——
Assets49,69839,674
Equity28,37927,647
Current liabilities21,31912,027
Non-current liabilities——
Employees11
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents12,46320,558
Current assets43,83534,588
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-498-192
Labour costs-54,977-25,109
Share capital at nominal value10,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets5,8635,086
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods17,647—
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)72217,640
Profit (loss) before income tax73217,647

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Hank Invest OÜEstonian registry code 12616309ShareholderSource record 9001669042
40% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 4 Jan 2024
Osaühing Lännemäe RandEstonian registry code 16354800ShareholderSource record 9001669041
20% 2,000 EUR Sole ownership 4 Jan 2024
OÜ PERFERAEstonian registry code 11942047ShareholderSource record 9003426041
20% 2,000 EUR Sole ownership 4 Mar 2025
Rendlin OÜEstonian registry code 16379527ShareholderSource record 9001669040
20% 2,000 EUR Sole ownership 4 Jan 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,506 EUR 5,988 EUR 32,947 EUR 1
Q2 8,427 EUR 6,019 EUR 30,997 EUR 1
Q3 9,356 EUR 6,019 EUR 35,997 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,737 EUR 6,395 EUR 35,162 EUR 2
Q2 7,683 EUR 6,636 EUR 33,962 EUR 2
Q3 12,402 EUR 6,393 EUR 65,596 EUR 2
Q4 7,667 EUR 6,305 EUR 32,980 EUR 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 953 EUR 0 EUR 15,600 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,153 EUR 323 EUR 16,921 EUR 1
Q3 4,034 EUR 502 EUR 26,513 EUR 2
Q4 8,916 EUR 5,806 EUR 34,594 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 877 EUR 0 EUR 7,800 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources