Tkachuk Khrystyna OÜ

Registry code 16838573 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 11 Oct 2023–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 11 Oct 2023–31 Dec 2023
Revenue33,07145,6382,260
Revenue (non-commercial entities)———
Annual period profit / loss-19,14019,261351
Annual period result———
Assets1,82920,943351
Equity12119,262351
Current liabilities1,7081,6810
Non-current liabilities———
Employees111
Business income———
Cash and cash equivalents874——
Current assets1,82920,94380
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——-9
Labour costs-13,254-12,2090
Share capital at nominal value000
Liabilities and net assets———
Net assets———
Non-current assets——271
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods19,261—0
Service fee income———
Operating surplus (deficit)———
Operating profit (loss)-19,14019,261351
Profit (loss) before income tax-19,14019,261351

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 974 EUR 1,027 EUR 4,320 EUR 1
Q2 1,192 EUR 1,054 EUR 6,286 EUR 1
Q3 1,381 EUR 1,054 EUR 6,238 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 849 EUR 954 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 902 EUR 1,010 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 902 EUR 1,010 EUR 5,158 EUR 1
Q4 140 EUR 972 EUR 4,611 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 256 EUR 289 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 810 EUR 911 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 844 EUR 948 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 745 EUR 840 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources